marzo 27, 2017

ATLETI ISCRITTI VERTIKAL

COGNOME NOME ANNO CATEGORIA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA CERT. MED
ABBATE CARMINE 1976 SM40 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
ACAMPORA GIOVANNI 1958 SM55 AMALFI COAST ULTRA TRAIL OK
ALLOCCA FIORAVANTE 1958 SM55 RUNNING SAVIANO OK
ALTAMURA SEAN   SM40 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON OK
AMATO ANIELLO 1971 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
AMENDOLA CARMINE 1984 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
ANDRIEU OLIVIER 1984 SM30 ACF ALSTOM OK
APICELLA FRANCESCO 1994 SM30 LIBERO OK
ARGIULO ROBERTO 1973 SM40 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
ARMENANTE VINCENZO 1942 SM75 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
AVAGLIANO ANSELMO 1990 SM PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
AVAGLIANO CIRO 1982 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
AVAGLIANO GIUSEPPE 1966 SM50 LIBERI INSIEME  
AVAGLIANO CATELLO 1993 SM30 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
AVAGLIANO DOMENICO 1951 SM65 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
AVITABILE MASSIMO 1973 SM40 MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNER OK
AVOLIO LUCIA   SF40 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON OK
BELVEDERE RAFFAELE  1973 SM40 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
BERNARD SIMONE   SM35 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON OK
BOTTIGLIERI GERARDO 1972 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
BRUNO LUCA 1969 SM45 LIBERO OK
CAPUTI LUCIA 1969 SF45 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
CAROTENUTO DOMENICO 1960 SM55 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
CARROZZA DONATELLA 1970 SF45 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE  
CASTELLO GERMANO 1794 SM40 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
CHIERCHIA CATELLO 1966 SM50 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
CIANO MICHELE  1984 SM30 ATLETICA STRACAGNANO OK
CICALA PASQUALE 1957 SM60 ASD ATLETICA SAN NICOLA OK
CINESI EMANUELE 1980 SM35 LIBERO OK
CINQUE ANTONIO 1967 SM50 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
COPPOLA RAFFAELE  1996 SM AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
COPPOLA ANDREA 1963 SM50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
COSTABILE FERDINANDO 1944 SM70 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
CRETELLA ANNALISA 1986 SF30 ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE OK
CRISCUOLO EMMANUELE 1983 SM30 ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE OK
CUCCARO GIOVANNI 1979 SM35 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
D'ANNA ALFREDO 1963 SM50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
DE COLA MARCELLO 1975 SM40 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
DE FEO DANIELA 1977 SF35 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
DE NICOLA STEFANO 1994 SM30 ERMES CAMPANIA OK
DE ROSA  CARLO 1975 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
DE SIO DARIO 1983 SM30 LIBERO OK
DELLA PIETRA ROBERTO 1980 SM35 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
DELLA ROCCA CLAUDIO  1975 SM40 ASD PODISTICA CAVA PICENTINI OK
DI GIACOMO FERDINANDO 1977 SM40 ASD ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO OK
DI LIETO IVO 1970 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
DI MARINO MAURIZIO 1964 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
DI PALMA ALESSANDRA 1976 SF40 ASD SAN CASTO SKYRACE OK
DI PALMA COSIMO 1992 SM PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
ERRICHIELLO DOMENICO 1976 SM40 ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE OK
ESPOSITO PATRIZIA 1967 SF50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
ESPOSITO PIETRO 1968 SM45 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
ESPOSITO VITALIANO 1961 SM55 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
ESPOSITO SIMONE 1970 SM45 LIBERI INSIEME  
FALCONE MASSIMO 1975 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
FARANDA RICCARDO 1959 SM55 PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA OK
FARIELLO CAMILLO 1957 SM60 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
FEDERICO LORENZO 1961 SM55 ASD TELESE RUNNING OK
FERRARA GENNARO 1986 SM30 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
FERRARA ANTONIO 1965 SM50 ASD ATLETICA ARECHI OK
FERRARO SALVATORE 1975 SM40 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
FESTA ANGELO MICHELE 1961 SM55 ASD TELESE RUNNING OK
FORMISANO IMMACOLATA 1985 SF30 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
FUSCO ASSUNTA 1973 SF40 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE  
FUSCO FABIO 1972 SM40 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
GALANO TERESA 1962 SM55 ATLETICA SCAFATI  
GENTILE GIUSEPPE 1993 SM AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
GIACCIO ROSETTA 1968 SF45 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
GIORDANO GIOVANNI 1963 SM50 MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNER OK
GRAGNANIELLO ANTIMO 1954 SM60 RUNNING SAVIANO  
IACCARINO DONATO 1971 SM45 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
LA MURA VINCENZO 1958 SM55 ATLETICA SCAFATI  
LAMBERTI CARMINE 1989 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
LAMBERTI CARMINE 1969 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
LAMBIASE ANNA 1958 SF55 LIBERI INSIEME OK
LAMBIASE GIUSEPPE 1973 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
LAMBIASE VINCENZO 1998 SM30 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
LAUDANO TOMMASO 1963 SM50 ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE OK
LEGGERO EMILIO 1960 SM55 ASD ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA OK
LIGUORI ALBERTO 1967 SM50 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
LONGOBARDO GIORGIO   SM55 NAPOLI NORD MARATHON OK
LUCE CARMINE 1994 SM30 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
LUCE EMILIO 1960 SM55 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
MANCINI NICOLA 1966 SM50 LIBERO OK
MANCUSI GIUSEPPE 1967 SM50 LIBERO OK
MANSI LEONARDO 1970 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
MARESCA MIRNA 1965 SF50 MARATHON CLUB STABIA OK
MASTANTUONO SILVANA 1966 SF50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
MASULLO NICOLA 1974 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
MASULLO NICOLA 1974 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
MASULLO GIOVANNI 1968 SM45 LIBERO OK
MASULLO TULLIO 1971 SM45 LIBERO OK
MATERAZZI GIANCARLO 1966 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
MATONTI VINCENZO 1993 SM30 TERRA DELLO SPORT OK
MATTIACE FRANCESCO 1976 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
MILITO EDUARDO 1966 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
MILO PIETRO 1979 SM35 AMALFI COAST ULTRA TRAIL OK
NAPOLITANO GIUSEPPE 1973 SM40 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
NEGRO DOMENICO 1970 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
OLIVA PIETRO 1984 SM30 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
PAGLIARA GENNARO 1994 SM30 LIBERO OK
PALLADINO FRANCO 1976 SM40 RUNNING SAVIANO OK
PALO TOMMASO 1979 SM35 BERG TEAM  
PANDOLFI ANGELA 1980 SF35 ASD ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO OK
PAOLILLO MASSIMILIANO 1969 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
PARLATO RAFFAELE  1950 SM65 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
PEPE LUCIA 1987 SF30 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
PETROLINI GIOVANNI 1981 SM35 LIBERO OK
PETROZZI SARA 1979 SF35 ASD SAN CASTO SKYRACE OK
PETRUZZELLI EMANUELE 1986 SM30 LIBERO  
PICO GILLES 1971 SM45 LIBERO OK
PISCOPO ANTONIO 1967 SM50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
POLIZIO DIEGO 1968 SM45 LIBERO  
PROTO LUCIANO 1984 SM30 ASD AMICI DELLA MONTAGNA OK
PUNZI SERGIO 1961 SM55 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
REA FRANCESCO 1983 SM30 ASD SAN CASTO SKYRACE OK
REA CARLO 1975 SM40 ASD SAN CASTO SKYRACE OK
RESCIGNO POMPEO 1974 SM40 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE OK
ROMANO GIUSEPPE 1966 SM50 CICLISTICA SALERNITANA  
ROSSIELLO ANGELO 1967 SM50 GS GIANNINO PIERALISI  
RUOCCO LUIGI 1985 SM30 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE OK
RUOCCO GIOVANNI 1987 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
RUOCCO VINCENZO 1984 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
RUSSO FILIPPO 1975 SM40 LIBERO  
RUSSO ANTONIO 1961 SM55 AMICI MONTE FINESTRA OK
SCALA GIUSEPPE 1957 SM60 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
SCARLINO GIANPARIDE 1983 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
SENATORE GIUSEPPE 1977 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
SENATORE MARCELLO 1976 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
SENATORE NUNZIO 1968 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
SENATORE EGIDIO 1965 SM50 AMICI MONTE FINESTRA  
SENATORE PASQUALE 1972 SM45 AMICI MONTE FINESTRA OK
SESSA ANTONIETTA 1974 SF40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
SESSA GIUSEPPE 1968 SM45 LIBERO  
SESSA GIULIO 1953 SM60 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
SEVERINO MATTEO 1971 SM45 TEAM DIVINA COSTIERA OK
SGAMMATO AMELIA 1964 SF50 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
SIANI LUIGI 1976 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
SIANI RAFFAELE  1969 SM45 LIBERO OK
SIANI FABRIZIOP 1968 SM45 LIBERO OK
SILVESTRI CIRO 1964 SM50 AKC CORRI PER GAIA OK
SVETLANA SCHEVCHENKO 1971 SF45 ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN OK
TODISCO DOMENICO 1968 SM45 ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA OK
TOLINO GIOVANNI 1969 SM45 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO OK
TREZZA TULLIO 1968 SM45 LIBERI INSIEME  
TROMBETTA DAVIDE 1974 SM40 ASD SAN CASTO SKYRACE OK
TULINO FRANCESCO 1954 SM60 RUNNING SAVIANO  
TURCO GIANPAOLO 1970 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
VISCITO ANTONIO 1973 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
VITALE ALFONSO 1968 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI OK
VITALE GIOVANNI 1971 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
VITTI ROBERTO 1979 SM35 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL OK
VOLPE MICHELE  1971 SM45 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING OK
ZANETTE AMBROGIO 1977 SM40 LIBERO OK