marzo 27, 2017

ATLETI ISCRITTI GREEN VALLEY

COGNOME NOME ANNO CATEGORIA SOCIETA' SPORTIVA
ACAMPORA GIOVANNI 1958 SM55 AMALFI COAST ULTRA TRAIL
AMATO ANIELLO 1971 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
ARMENANTE  VINCENZO 1942 SM75 ASD ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
BALDI GINO 1949 SM65 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
BOTTIGLIERI GERARDO 1972 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
CAROTENUTO DOMENICO 1960 SM55 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
CARRATU'  PAOLA 1968 SF45 LIBERO
CARRATU'  RAFFAELE  1968 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
CATALANO FERRAIOLI LUIGI 1970 SM45 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
COSTABILE FERDINANDO 1944 SM70 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
D'AMBROSIO DONATO 1965 SM50 ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
DE COLA MARCELLO 1975 SM40 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
DE ROSA CARLO 1973 SM40 AMATORI VESUVIO 
DE ROSA  CARLO 1975 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
DE TURRIS UMBERTO 1980 SM35 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
DELLA PIETRA  ROBERTO 1980 SM35 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
DELLA ROCCA CLAUDIO 1975 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
DI BATTISTA  MICHELE  1979 SM35 SMART FIT GRAVINA
DI LIETO IVO 1970 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
ERRICHIELLO DOMENICO 1976 SM40 ASD AMALFI COAST SPORT & MORE
FALCONE MASSIMO 1975 SM40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
FARIELLO CAMILLO 1957 SM60 ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
FERRARA GENNARO 1986 SM30 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
FUSCO FABIO     AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
GALLO ANTONIO 1970 SM45 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
GALLO GIUSEPPE 1974 SM40 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
GENTILE GIUSEPPE 1993 SM AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
GIORDANO GIOVANNI 1963 SM50 MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
LAMBIASE ANNA 1958 SF55 LIBERI INSIEME
MANCUSI GIUSEPPE 1967 SM50 LIBERO
MANSI LEONARDO 1971 SM45 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
MANZO ANTONIO 1962 SM55 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
MATERAZZI GIANCARLO 1966 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
MATONTI VINCENZO 1993 SM TERRA DELLO SPORT
MATONTI VINCENZO 1961 SM55 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
MATTIACE FRANCESCO 1976 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
MILITO EDUARDO 1966 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
MONETTA LUCA 1976 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
NAPOLETANO ANIELLO 1951 SM65 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
PAOLILLO BRUNO 1999 SM LIBERI INSIEME
PEPE LUCIA 1987 SF30 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
PETROLINI GIOVANNI 1981 SM35 LIBERO
PIRAS ANTONIO 1947 SM70 AMALFI COAST ULTRA TRAIL
RESCIGNO POMPEO 1974 SM40 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
RISPOLI ANTONELLO 1967 SM50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
RUOCCO LUIGI 1985 SM30 POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
RUOCCO GIOVANNI 1987 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
RUSSO ANTONELLO 1976 SM40 LIBERO
SCALA GIUSEPPE 1957 SM60 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
SCARLINO GIAN PARIDE 1983 SM30 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
SENATORE NUNZIO 1968 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
SENATORE ANNA 1966 SF50 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
SENATORE MARCELLO 1976 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
SESSA ANTONIETTA 1974 SF40 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
SIANI RAFFAELE  1969 SM45 LIBERO
TOLINO GIOVANNI 1969 SM45 ASD ATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
TURCO GIANPAOLO 1970 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
VISCITO ANTONIO 1973 SM40 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
VITALE ALFONSO 1968 SM45 PODISTI CAVA PICENTINI
VITTI ROBERTO 1980 SM35 TEAM ANIMA TRAIL
VOLPE MICHELE  1971 SM45 AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING
ZANETTE AMBROGIO 1977 SM40 LIBERO